II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 4 10 3 1 0 17:2
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4 10 3 1 0 15:3
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3 6 2 0 1 16:11
4 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 4 4 1 1 2 11:13
5 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3 1 0 1 2 2:7
6 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 4 0 0 0 4 4:29
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:5
2020-09-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:1
2020-09-30/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 0:5
2020-09-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2020-09-13/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 6:0
2020-09-13/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 10:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:7
2020-09-06/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 5:1
2020-09-06/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
2020-08-29/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. 5:4
2020-08-30/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC 7:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-30/16:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-09-26/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-06/17:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-04/09:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-10-10/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-
2020-10-10/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. - AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC -:-
2020-10-24/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-31/10:00 AKADEMIA SPORTOWA LUBLINIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS JSS - SILESIA SP. Z O.O. -:-