III liga wojewódzka D2 Młodzik "Zabrze - Bytom" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS AP GLIWICE 5 15 5 0 0 23:8
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5 12 4 0 1 25:3
3 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5 7 2 1 2 9:15
4 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4 3 1 0 3 6:13
5 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 5 3 1 0 4 7:25
6 AP TEAM GLIWICE 4 1 0 1 3 0:6
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:30 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:3
2020-09-19/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:0
2020-09-19/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:0
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/09:30 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:3
2020-09-19/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:0
2020-09-19/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:9
2020-09-12/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:0
2020-09-12/14:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS AP GLIWICE 3:4
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 8:2
2020-09-05/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 6:0
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-30/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2020-09-09/17:45 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2020-09-17/18:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS AP GLIWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-01/18:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:0
2020-09-02/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:2
2020-09-07/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-23/18:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/10:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2020-09-26/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2020-09-26/12:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-03/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-03/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-10-03/16:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-10/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-10/10:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2020-10-10/12:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/10:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2020-10-17/10:00 KS AP GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA -:-
2020-10-24/11:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-