Zabrze: E2 Orlik Grupa 2

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS AP GLIWICE 8 19 6 1 1 59:34
2 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 8 19 6 1 1 76:38
3 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 8 10 3 1 4 46:73
4 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 8 9 3 0 5 43:37
5 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 8 1 0 1 7 32:74
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-30/16:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2020-10-30/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS AP GLIWICE 2:11
2020-10-30/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 5:7
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-30/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS AP GLIWICE 2:11
2020-10-30/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 5:7
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:30 KS AP GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:2
2020-10-23/17:45 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 10:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-20/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 5:5
2020-10-28/17:15 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - KS AP GLIWICE 6:10
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-09/16:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:2
2020-10-13/16:45 KS AP GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 8:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-02/16:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:7
2020-10-05/16:30 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 9:5
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 11:7
2020-09-25/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-22/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS AP GLIWICE 6:4
2020-09-22/17:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:16
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-18/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 13:11
2020-09-18/17:00 KS AP GLIWICE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 5:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-11/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 7:8
2020-09-11/17:00 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - KS AP GLIWICE 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-04/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE 10:2
2020-09-04/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:17
Kolejka nr 1
2020-09-04/00:00 PAUZJE - KS AP GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-11/17:00 GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-18/17:00 PAUZJE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-22/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-25/17:00 PAUZJE - GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-02/16:30 KS AP GLIWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-09/16:30 PAUZJE - GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-16/16:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-23/16:30 PAUZJE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-30/16:30 GKS GWAREK ORNONTOWICE - PAUZJE -:-