Zabrze: E2 Orlik Grupa 3
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
8 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0:0 |
7 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
0:0 |
8 |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0:0 |
9 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-24/18:45 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
0:0 |
2023-10-25/16:30 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
2023-10-25/16:30 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
MKS ZABORZE III |
0:0 |
2023-10-25/17:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
2024-06-12/17:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-12/17:00 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-12/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
2024-06-12/17:00 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2023-10-24/18:45 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
0:0 |
2023-10-25/16:30 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
2023-10-25/16:30 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
MKS ZABORZE III |
0:0 |
2023-10-25/17:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-17/18:45 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
0:0 |
2023-10-18/16:30 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
0:0 |
2023-10-18/16:30 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2023-10-11/16:30 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
0:0 |
2023-10-11/16:30 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
0:0 |
2023-10-11/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
MKS ZABORZE III |
0:0 |
2023-10-11/19:15 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
- |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-03/18:50 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
2023-10-04/16:30 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
0:0 |
2023-10-06/17:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2023-09-27/17:00 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
MKS ZABORZE III |
0:0 |
2023-09-27/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
- |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
2023-09-27/17:01 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
0:0 |
2023-09-29/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-20/17:00 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
0:0 |
2023-09-20/17:00 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
2023-09-20/18:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2023-09-12/19:00 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
2023-09-13/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
- |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
0:0 |
2023-09-13/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
0:0 |
2023-09-13/17:30 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-06/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
0:0 |
2023-09-06/19:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
2023-10-04/16:30 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-08-30/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
0:0 |
2023-09-01/18:30 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
0:0 |
2023-09-30/13:00 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2023-09-01/18:30 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
-:- |
2024-04-10/17:00 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
2024-04-10/17:00 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-10/17:00 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-10/17:00 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2023-09-08/17:00 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
MKS ZABORZE III |
-:- |
2024-04-17/17:00 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
MKS ZABORZE III |
-:- |
2024-04-17/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-17/17:00 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-17/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-24/17:00 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
-:- |
2024-04-24/17:00 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
-:- |
2024-04-24/17:00 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
-:- |
2024-04-24/17:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2023-09-20/18:30 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
- |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
-:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
MKS ZABORZE III |
-:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
- |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-08/17:00 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-05-15/17:00 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
-:- |
2024-05-15/17:00 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-15/18:30 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
- |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2023-10-04/16:30 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
- |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
-:- |
2024-05-22/17:00 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-22/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
-:- |
2024-05-22/17:00 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-22/18:30 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-29/17:00 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
- |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-05-29/17:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
2024-05-29/17:00 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
-:- |
2024-05-29/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2023-10-18/16:30 |
MKS ZABORZE III |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
- |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
- |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
-:- |
2024-06-05/17:00 |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
- |
MKS ZABORZE III |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-06-12/17:00 |
KS 94 RACHOWICE II |
- |
KS CARBO II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-12/17:00 |
AP TEAM II GLIWICE |
- |
KS APG II GLIWICE |
-:- |
2024-06-12/17:00 |
LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE |
- |
LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA |
-:- |
2024-06-12/17:00 |
LKS WILKI WILCZA |
- |
LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ |
-:- |