II liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 14 42 14 0 0 87:9
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 14 26 8 2 4 44:26
3 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 14 26 8 2 4 57:22
4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 14 26 8 2 4 49:19
5 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 14 23 7 2 5 61:36
6 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14 15 5 0 9 30:47
7 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 14 6 2 0 12 20:109
8 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 14 0 0 0 14 9:89
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-13/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2020-11-14/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 12:0
2020-11-15/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
2020-11-19/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 14
2020-11-13/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2020-11-14/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 12:0
2020-11-15/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
2020-11-19/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 13
2020-11-07/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:1
2020-11-08/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2020-11-08/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:16
2020-11-08/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:0
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-30/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:15
2020-10-31/09:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2020-10-31/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:3
2020-10-31/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6:2
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-23/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 7:0
2020-10-24/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 5:1
2020-10-25/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:1
2020-11-11/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 9:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-16/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 10:2
2020-10-17/09:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2020-10-18/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8:0
2020-10-21/15:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:7
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-10/09:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:3
2020-10-10/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:0
2020-10-10/18:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 9:1
2020-10-11/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:8
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-30/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 7:1
2020-10-01/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 6:1
2020-10-03/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:8
2020-10-03/14:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-23/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2020-09-26/10:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:1
2020-09-27/08:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 6:1
2020-09-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:5
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-19/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
2020-09-19/14:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 13:1
2020-09-20/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:6
2020-10-06/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-12/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 2:3
2020-09-12/12:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 8:0
2020-09-12/12:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2020-09-13/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 12:0
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
2020-09-05/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:4
2020-09-05/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:4
2020-09-06/12:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:6
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-26/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2020-08-29/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 12:0
2020-08-29/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2020-08-30/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-22/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2020-08-23/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:4
2020-08-23/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2020-08-26/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-15/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 6:2
2020-08-16/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:0
2020-08-19/16:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 9:2
2020-09-23/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:7