Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
2 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
3 | LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
4 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
5 | MKS ZABORZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
6 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
7 | GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-09/09:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2023-09-09/11:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-09/12:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
2023-09-10/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW | -:- |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-16/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-16/10:00 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2023-09-17/11:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
2023-09-18/16:45 | GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-23/09:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW | -:- |
2023-09-23/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
2023-09-23/11:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2023-09-24/10:30 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-30/09:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2023-09-30/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW | - | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
2023-09-30/10:00 | GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
2023-09-30/14:00 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-07/10:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW | -:- |
2023-10-07/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2023-10-07/10:00 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | - | GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2023-10-08/11:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-14/10:00 | LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW | - | GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
2023-10-14/10:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |
2023-10-14/16:30 | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | - | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
2023-10-15/09:30 | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | - | PAUZJE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-20/18:00 | GÓRNIK II ZABRZE S.A. | - | SKS GWAREK ZABRZE | -:- |
2023-10-21/10:00 | PAUZJE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | -:- |
2023-10-21/10:00 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | - | LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE | -:- |
2023-10-21/11:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW | -:- |