Zabrze: Klasa A "MAJER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS ZABORZE 16 39 12 3 1 45:11
2 GKS WALKA ZABRZE 16 37 12 1 3 35:22
3 KS START SIERAKOWICE 16 36 11 3 2 39:11
4 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 16 35 11 2 3 60:16
5 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 16 33 10 3 3 57:25
6 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 16 32 9 5 2 41:23
7 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 16 26 8 2 6 36:39
8 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 16 22 7 1 8 37:27
9 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 16 21 6 3 7 55:36
10 LKS ZRYW RADONIA 16 21 6 3 7 24:46
11 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 16 19 6 1 9 39:43
12 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 16 15 4 3 9 28:35
13 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 16 15 5 0 11 29:49
14 KS CARBO GLIWICE 16 12 3 3 10 27:44
15 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 16 10 3 1 12 19:72
16 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 16 10 3 1 12 30:65
17 LKS WILKI WILCZA 16 7 2 1 13 16:53
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/10:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:1
2020-11-14/13:00 PAUZJE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2020-11-14/13:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2020-11-15/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 3:2
2020-11-15/13:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 4:2
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2:2
2020-11-15/13:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:2
2020-11-15/13:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/10:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:1
2020-11-14/13:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2020-11-15/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 3:2
2020-11-15/13:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 4:2
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2020-11-15/13:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2:2
2020-11-15/13:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:2
2020-11-15/13:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 4:2
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 6:1
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:6
2020-11-11/13:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:3
2020-11-11/13:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 0:3
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:1
2020-11-11/13:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 3:0
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS WILKI WILCZA 2:0
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-07/13:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 8:1
2020-11-08/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 10:0
2020-11-08/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 7:2
2020-11-08/13:30 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:4
2020-11-08/13:30 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 0:0
2020-11-08/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:2
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:1
2020-11-28/13:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 5:3
2020-10-31/14:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:3
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2020-10-31/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS WILKI WILCZA 4:2
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:4
2020-10-31/14:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:3
2020-11-21/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:3
2020-11-22/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-24/13:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 6:1
2020-10-24/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:1
2020-10-24/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 3:1
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:3
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:2
2020-10-25/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 4:0
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 0:3
2020-10-25/14:15 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 7:1
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:4
2020-10-17/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:10
2020-10-17/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:4
2020-10-17/15:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 1:3
2020-10-17/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:7
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 5:3
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - MKS ZABORZE 1:1
2020-11-21/13:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-10/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:4
2020-10-10/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 2:0
2020-10-10/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 5:1
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 0:3
2020-10-10/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:5
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 9:0
2020-10-11/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:3
2020-10-11/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:2
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2020-10-03/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS WILKI WILCZA 0:3
2020-10-03/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
2020-10-03/15:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:3
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:2
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:5
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 1:7
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 4:2
2020-09-26/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 1:1
2020-09-26/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 5:0
2020-09-26/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 6:0
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:4
2020-09-27/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 5:3
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:2
2020-09-27/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-19/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:2
2020-09-19/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 0:2
2020-09-19/16:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 0:1
2020-09-20/10:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 8:0
2020-09-20/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:0
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 1:6
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:7
2020-09-20/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-12/16:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 6:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3:3
2020-09-12/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 5:2
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 7:1
2020-09-12/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:2
2020-09-12/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 0:4
2020-09-12/16:30 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 0:1
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS WILKI WILCZA 4:1
2020-09-05/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:1
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 5:1
2020-09-05/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 5:3
2020-09-05/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - MKS ZABORZE 0:0
2020-09-06/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:1
2020-09-06/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:4
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-29/14:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:4
2020-08-29/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:4
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:0
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 9:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2020-08-30/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:0
2020-09-01/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-22/16:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:2
2020-08-22/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 5:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:3
2020-08-23/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 4:1
2020-08-23/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:0
2020-08-23/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:1
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-19/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:3
2020-08-19/18:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:0
2020-08-19/18:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 5:1
2020-08-19/18:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:5
2020-08-19/18:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:4
2020-08-19/18:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:0
2020-08-19/18:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 3:1
2020-08-26/18:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - MKS ZABORZE 0:7
2020-08-15/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 3:1
2020-08-15/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2:3
2020-08-16/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 7:0
2020-08-16/16:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:1
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:2
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 3:3
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-07/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:4
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:1
2020-08-08/17:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 3:1
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
2020-08-08/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:0
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS WILKI WILCZA 3:2
2020-08-09/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 7:0
2020-08-09/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS START SIERAKOWICE 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-08/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-15/17:00 PAUZJE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-19/18:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-29/17:00 PAUZJE - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-05/16:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-12/16:00 PAUZJE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-26/16:00 PAUZJE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-03/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-10/15:00 PAUZJE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-24/15:00 PAUZJE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-31/14:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-11-07/13:00 PAUZJE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-11/13:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-14/13:00 PAUZJE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-