Bytom: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA SPADKOWA BYTOM-ZABRZE" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 20 45 14 3 3 65:26
2 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 20 40 12 4 4 52:31
3 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 20 31 8 7 5 28:27
4 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 20 31 9 4 7 47:25
5 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 20 30 9 3 8 43:43
6 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 20 29 8 5 7 48:57
7 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 20 27 8 3 9 52:45
8 KS 94 RACHOWICE 20 26 7 5 8 29:30
9 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 20 23 5 8 7 36:40
10 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 20 19 4 7 9 33:57
11 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 20 4 1 1 18 20:72
Kolejka nr 22
2020-07-25/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:2
2020-08-22/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:0
2020-09-19/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:2
Kolejka nr 22
2020-07-25/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:3
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:2
2020-08-22/17:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 0:2
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:0
2020-09-19/14:30 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 4:2
Kolejka nr 21
2020-08-22/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:1
2020-09-05/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2020-10-10/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:1
2020-10-25/14:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:2
2020-11-14/12:30 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 20
2020-08-01/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:0
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:2
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:0
2020-09-19/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:0
2020-10-10/15:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 0:1
Kolejka nr 19
2020-08-15/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2
2020-08-29/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2020-09-05/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:1
2020-10-10/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:0
2020-10-31/14:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 18
2020-08-01/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2020-08-29/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:2
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:2
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:1
2020-11-11/14:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 17
2020-07-25/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:2
2020-09-19/11:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:3
2020-10-17/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 4:0
2020-11-05/19:50 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:0
2020-11-08/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:3
Kolejka nr 16
2020-08-09/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 4:1
2020-09-12/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:3
2020-10-24/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:3
2020-11-07/13:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 15
2020-07-25/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:2
2020-08-08/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS 94 RACHOWICE 6:1
2020-10-10/15:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:2
2020-10-31/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3:0
Kolejka nr 14
2020-08-08/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:1
2020-08-30/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:2
2020-11-08/13:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:1
2020-11-11/13:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:0
2020-11-11/13:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 3:2
Kolejka nr 13
2020-08-01/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:2
2020-08-05/18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:0
2020-09-19/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:1
2020-09-26/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:2
2020-10-31/14:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 12
2021-06-05/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:3
2021-06-05/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:2
2021-06-05/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 3:3
2021-06-05/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:1
2021-06-06/18:30 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:3
Kolejka nr 11
2021-05-29/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 7:2
2021-05-29/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:2
2021-05-29/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 4:2
2021-05-29/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2021-05-29/18:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-22/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 5:1
2021-05-22/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 4:8
2021-05-22/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:1
2021-05-22/17:30 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:4
2021-05-23/12:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-15/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 2:1
2021-05-15/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:2
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:0
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
2021-05-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2021-05-08/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 6:2
2021-05-08/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:1
2021-05-08/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:6
2021-05-08/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:1
2021-05-09/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-01/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 1:1
2021-05-01/15:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 5:1
2021-05-01/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
2021-05-01/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 0:0
2021-05-02/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 6:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-04-24/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 2:1
2021-04-24/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 2:4
2021-05-05/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 2:2
2021-05-05/18:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 5:1
2021-05-05/18:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 5:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-06-24/19:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:3
2021-06-25/20:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:5
2021-06-26/16:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:3
2021-06-26/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1:1
2021-06-27/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 0:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-06-19/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 8:1
2021-06-19/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:2
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 2:1
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 5:1
2021-06-19/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2021-06-12/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 1:0
2021-06-12/17:00 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 5:1
2021-06-12/17:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:5
2021-06-12/17:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:0
2021-06-12/17:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 0:10
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-02/18:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA 3:1
2021-06-02/18:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA 1:1
2021-06-02/18:00 LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 4:3
2021-06-02/18:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE 3:4
2021-06-02/18:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-05-19/18:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS SOKÓŁ ORZECH 2:8
2021-05-19/18:00 DKS CZARNI KOZŁOWA GÓRA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:4
2021-05-19/18:00 KS ORZEŁ BIAŁY PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:0
2021-05-19/18:00 UKS UNIA STRZYBNICA - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 3:1
2021-05-19/18:30 KS GÓRNIK BOBROWNIKI ŚLĄSKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2021-05-15/17:00 PAUZJE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-