I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior "REKPOL"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 15 36 11 3 1 51:12
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 15 35 10 5 0 48:11
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 15 33 10 3 2 56:18
4 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 15 29 9 2 4 37:20
5 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 15 25 8 1 6 38:24
6 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 15 24 7 3 5 35:20
7 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 15 23 6 5 4 26:25
8 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 15 21 6 3 6 19:26
9 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 15 21 7 0 8 36:37
10 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 15 20 6 2 7 20:26
11 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 15 19 5 4 6 29:24
12 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 15 16 4 4 7 21:22
13 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 15 15 4 3 8 19:39
14 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 15 12 4 0 11 7:48
15 SMS TYCHY 15 7 1 4 10 19:49
16 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 15 2 0 2 13 6:66
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-09/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:0
2023-11-11/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SMS TYCHY 3:3
2023-11-11/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:0
2023-11-11/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:4
2023-11-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:1
2023-11-12/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
2023-11-12/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
2023-11-12/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 6:0
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-09/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:0
2023-11-11/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SMS TYCHY 3:3
2023-11-11/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:0
2023-11-11/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:4
2023-11-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:1
2023-11-12/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
2023-11-12/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
2023-11-12/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 6:0
Kolejka nr 14
2023-10-31/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:0
2023-11-04/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2023-11-04/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
2023-11-04/14:15 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:3
2023-11-04/16:30 SMS TYCHY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:3
2023-11-05/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:4
2023-11-05/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2023-11-05/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:0
2023-10-28/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:1
2023-10-28/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:1
2023-10-28/13:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2023-10-29/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:3
2023-10-29/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 6:0
2023-10-29/11:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:0
2023-10-29/13:30 SMS TYCHY - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:2
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-21/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:2
2023-10-21/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:0
2023-10-21/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:1
2023-10-22/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
2023-10-22/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
2023-10-22/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:7
2023-10-22/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:8
2023-10-22/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SMS TYCHY 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-12/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2023-10-14/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 10:0
2023-10-14/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:2
2023-10-14/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2023-10-15/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:4
2023-10-15/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2023-10-15/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2023-10-15/16:00 SMS TYCHY - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-07/11:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
2023-10-07/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SMS TYCHY 2:1
2023-10-07/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2023-10-07/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2023-10-08/09:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 4:1
2023-10-08/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:8
2023-10-08/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:2
2023-10-08/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2023-09-30/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 8:0
2023-09-30/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2023-09-30/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:5
2023-09-30/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2023-09-30/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2023-09-30/16:00 SMS TYCHY - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 4:5
2023-10-01/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 3:0
2023-10-01/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:1
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-23/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:0
2023-09-23/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:2
2023-09-24/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2023-09-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 7:0
2023-09-24/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:1
2023-09-24/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2023-09-24/18:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:6
2023-10-04/16:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - SMS TYCHY 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-16/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:1
2023-09-16/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2023-09-16/10:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2023-09-16/10:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:3
2023-09-16/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 7:0
2023-09-16/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:0
2023-09-16/13:30 SMS TYCHY - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:5
2023-09-17/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 1:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-09/11:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:1
2023-09-09/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
2023-09-10/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:4
2023-09-10/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 6:1
2023-09-10/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:6
2023-09-10/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:3
2023-09-10/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2023-09-10/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SMS TYCHY 4:1
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-02/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
2023-09-02/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2023-09-02/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 9:1
2023-09-02/11:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 4:1
2023-09-03/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:0
2023-09-03/10:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:2
2023-09-03/11:00 SMS TYCHY - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:4
2023-09-03/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:2
Kolejka nr 4
2023-08-30/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:3
2023-08-30/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:2
2023-08-30/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SMS TYCHY 9:0
2023-08-30/12:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 4:1
2023-08-30/17:30 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2023-08-30/17:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:1
2023-08-30/17:30 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 0:0
2023-08-30/19:45 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-25/19:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:7
2023-08-26/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2023-08-26/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
2023-08-26/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
2023-08-26/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:3
2023-08-27/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:1
2023-08-27/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2023-08-27/13:30 SMS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-19/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2023-08-19/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA 6:0
2023-08-19/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2023-08-20/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:2
2023-08-20/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SMS TYCHY 5:0
2023-08-20/11:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:2
2023-08-20/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:0
2023-09-13/14:45 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 5:1
2023-08-12/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 0:0
2023-08-12/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:4
2023-08-13/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:5
2023-08-13/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:0
2023-08-23/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SMS TYCHY 2:1
2023-09-06/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 0:0
2023-09-13/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:0
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-16/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-03-16/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-03-16/11:15 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-03-17/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-03-17/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-03-17/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-03-17/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-23/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-03-24/10:00 SMS TYCHY - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-03-24/11:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-03-28/12:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-03-28/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-06/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 SMS TYCHY - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-04-07/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-13/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-14/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-20/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 SMS TYCHY - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-27/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-05-04/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-05/10:00 SMS TYCHY - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-12/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-12/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-19/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-22/17:00 SMS TYCHY - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-22/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-25/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2024-05-26/10:00 SMS TYCHY - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SMS TYCHY -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - LKS DRZEWIARZ JASIENICA -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-