I liga wojewódzka A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8 20 6 2 0 27:5
2 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 9 19 6 1 2 19:11
3 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 9 18 5 3 1 17:6
4 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 9 17 5 2 2 24:14
5 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 9 16 5 1 3 22:13
6 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 9 16 5 1 3 36:8
7 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 9 15 5 0 4 28:23
8 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 9 14 4 2 3 27:15
9 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 13 4 1 3 18:13
10 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 9 13 4 1 4 18:14
11 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 9 12 4 0 5 25:26
12 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 9 11 3 2 4 23:19
13 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 9 7 2 1 6 14:37
14 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 9 6 1 3 5 11:29
15 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 9 5 1 2 6 12:23
16 UKS WARSZOWICE 9 0 0 0 9 5:70
Kolejka nr 9
2022-09-29/15:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2022-10-01/10:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:3
2022-10-01/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:3
2022-10-02/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:0
2022-10-02/10:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:11
2022-10-02/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2022-10-02/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
2022-10-02/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-09-29/15:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 4:1
2022-10-01/10:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 5:3
2022-10-01/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:3
2022-10-02/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:0
2022-10-02/10:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:11
2022-10-02/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2022-10-02/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 0:7
2022-09-24/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS WARSZOWICE 7:0
2022-09-24/12:15 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:5
2022-09-24/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:1
2022-09-24/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:2
2022-09-25/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:2
2022-09-25/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
2022-09-25/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:1
2022-09-17/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:0
2022-09-18/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:1
2022-09-18/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2022-09-18/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:1
2022-09-18/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2022-09-18/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:0
2022-09-18/16:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:8
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-09/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 3:1
2022-09-10/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - UKS WARSZOWICE 10:1
2022-09-10/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 9:0
2022-09-10/11:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:1
2022-09-10/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:1
2022-09-10/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2022-09-10/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2022-09-11/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2022-09-03/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:2
2022-09-04/00:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2022-09-04/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:2
2022-09-04/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:3
2022-09-04/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:0
2022-09-04/11:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:7
2022-09-14/17:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-31/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 2:2
2022-08-31/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2022-08-31/11:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2022-08-31/12:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:3
2022-08-31/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 11:1
2022-08-31/12:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:3
2022-08-31/17:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2022-08-31/18:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE 11:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-25/17:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2022-08-27/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:3
2022-08-27/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
2022-08-28/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:3
2022-08-28/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:3
2022-08-28/12:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 8:1
2022-08-28/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:1
2022-08-28/17:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-19/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:3
2022-08-20/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
2022-08-20/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:1
2022-08-20/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:1
2022-08-20/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:4
2022-08-21/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:0
2022-08-21/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE 10:0
2022-08-21/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-12/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-08-12/17:30 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 2:7
2022-08-13/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:0
2022-08-13/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:1
2022-08-13/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2022-08-14/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:6
2022-08-14/17:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
2022-08-17/12:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-02/15:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2022-10-08/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/11:15 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-15/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2022-10-15/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2022-10-15/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-10-16/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-16/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-22/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2022-10-22/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-29/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-30/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/11:00 UKS RUCH CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-11-05/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - UKS WARSZOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/15:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RUCH CHORZÓW -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2022-11-13/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 UKS WARSZOWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-11-13/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-