II liga wojewódzka A1 Junior Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 6 18 6 0 0 21:5
2 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 5 12 4 0 1 16:7
3 SMS TYCHY 6 12 4 0 2 23:12
4 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 6 10 3 1 2 13:10
5 WSP WODZISŁAW 5 9 3 0 2 11:11
6 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 5 6 2 0 3 8:13
7 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 5 6 2 0 3 10:13
8 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 6 5 1 2 3 5:17
9 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 4 4 1 1 2 6:9
10 KS 1. FC KATOWICE 5 3 1 0 4 4:11
11 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 5 0 0 0 5 7:16
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-30/11:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - SMS TYCHY 0:5
2022-10-01/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:4
2022-10-02/00:00 PAUZJE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:4
2022-10-02/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2022-10-05/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-30/11:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - SMS TYCHY 0:5
2022-10-01/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:4
2022-10-02/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:4
2022-10-02/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/15:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - WSP WODZISŁAW 3:1
2022-09-25/10:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 0:2
2022-09-25/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2022-09-25/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:2
2022-09-25/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-16/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2022-09-17/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 1:2
2022-09-18/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:0
2022-09-18/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - SMS TYCHY 2:5
2022-09-18/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-10/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 0:4
2022-09-11/10:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:3
2022-09-11/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE 1:0
2022-09-11/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 1:3
2022-09-11/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-02/19:30 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - WSP WODZISŁAW 2:3
2022-09-04/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SMS TYCHY 2:5
2022-09-04/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE 2:3
2022-09-04/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK 2:1
2022-09-04/13:30 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-26/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY 5:0
2022-08-27/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2022-08-28/10:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 3:7
2022-08-28/10:00 SMS TYCHY - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 5:2
2022-08-28/12:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-28/00:00 PAUZJE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-03/00:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-11/00:00 PAUZJE - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-18/00:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-25/00:00 PAUZJE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-02/00:00 PAUZJE - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-05/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-09/00:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 SMS TYCHY - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-09/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-14/18:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-15/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-10-15/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-15/16:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-16/00:00 PAUZJE - SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-22/11:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-10-23/00:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2022-10-23/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-28/18:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS 1. FC KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-29/10:00 SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-30/00:00 PAUZJE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE - SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-19/11:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2022-11-06/00:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KS SIÓDEMKA TYCHY -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROW II 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-11-06/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GIEKSA II KATOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/11:00 KS 1. FC KATOWICE - SALOS DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-