I liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 15 38 12 2 1 45:10
2 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 15 36 12 0 3 56:16
3 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 15 33 10 3 2 51:20
4 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 15 31 10 1 4 65:27
5 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 15 28 9 1 5 37:29
6 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 15 28 9 1 5 42:20
7 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 15 27 8 3 4 43:30
8 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 15 25 8 1 6 34:27
9 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 15 17 5 2 8 34:54
10 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 15 15 4 3 8 26:35
11 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 15 13 4 1 10 17:47
12 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 15 13 4 1 10 30:47
13 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 15 13 4 1 10 26:38
14 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 15 12 3 3 9 24:41
15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 15 12 4 0 11 21:44
16 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 15 7 2 1 12 21:87
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-09/18:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:0
2022-11-11/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2022-11-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:2
2022-11-11/14:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2022-11-12/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-11-12/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:0
2022-11-12/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:0
2022-11-12/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-09/18:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:0
2022-11-11/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
2022-11-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:2
2022-11-11/14:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2022-11-12/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-11-12/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:0
2022-11-12/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:0
2022-11-12/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2022-11-05/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:0
2022-11-05/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:3
2022-11-05/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:2
2022-11-05/13:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2022-11-06/10:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:8
2022-11-06/12:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:2
2022-11-16/16:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:0
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-28/14:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 7:1
2022-10-29/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:2
2022-10-29/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
2022-10-29/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 5:0
2022-10-29/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:1
2022-10-29/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6:0
2022-10-29/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:4
2022-10-29/15:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
2022-10-22/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 3:1
2022-10-22/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 2:0
2022-10-22/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:1
2022-10-22/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2022-10-22/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2022-10-23/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:3
2022-10-23/12:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-12/12:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:3
2022-10-15/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:3
2022-10-15/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
2022-10-15/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 11:0
2022-10-15/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2022-10-16/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2022-10-16/13:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2022-10-19/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:2
2022-10-08/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:6
2022-10-08/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 4:1
2022-10-08/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:2
2022-10-08/11:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 2:4
2022-10-08/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:0
2022-10-09/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:5
2022-10-09/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 1:0
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/10:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:2
2022-10-01/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2022-10-01/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2022-10-01/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 2:3
2022-10-01/12:30 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7:0
2022-10-01/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:3
2022-10-01/17:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:0
2022-10-02/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 4:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-23/12:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:4
2022-09-23/15:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:2
2022-09-24/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2022-09-24/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:2
2022-09-24/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 1:8
2022-09-24/15:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
2022-09-25/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:3
2022-10-19/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
2022-09-17/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 9:1
2022-09-17/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 12:0
2022-09-17/11:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 6:0
2022-09-17/13:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2022-09-18/11:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:4
2022-09-18/12:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:3
2022-10-05/18:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:3
2022-09-10/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:3
2022-09-10/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 6:0
2022-09-10/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 0:4
2022-09-10/12:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:5
2022-09-10/14:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:3
2022-09-10/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
2022-09-11/11:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:5
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/09:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:0
2022-09-03/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7:0
2022-09-03/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2022-09-03/11:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 6:3
2022-09-03/13:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:2
2022-09-04/12:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 3:2
2022-09-06/14:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 1:0
2022-09-14/15:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-31/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 7:0
2022-08-31/10:45 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:5
2022-08-31/13:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:0
2022-08-31/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:3
2022-08-31/15:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:2
2022-08-31/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:4
2022-08-31/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 2:4
2022-10-26/18:30 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-26/10:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2022-08-27/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 5:4
2022-08-27/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 5:4
2022-08-27/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 4:6
2022-08-27/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:3
2022-08-27/11:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2022-08-27/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:3
2022-08-28/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 0:3
2022-08-20/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:1
2022-08-20/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:0
2022-08-20/14:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:6
2022-08-21/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:3
2022-08-21/13:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM 4:3
2022-08-21/15:00 LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:3
2022-08-24/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 4:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:2
2022-08-13/10:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS POGOŃ IMIELIN 9:0
2022-08-13/17:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 3:4
2022-08-14/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:2
2022-08-14/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:1
2022-08-24/13:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:0
2022-09-07/18:45 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:2
2022-09-14/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:8