II liga wojewódzka B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 8 19 6 1 1 29:6
2 MKS ZABORZE 8 16 5 1 2 22:14
3 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8 16 5 1 2 22:13
4 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 8 16 5 1 2 18:12
5 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8 13 4 1 3 24:16
6 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 8 13 3 4 1 18:14
7 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 8 13 3 4 1 14:9
8 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 8 13 4 1 3 28:19
9 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 8 11 3 2 3 30:18
10 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 8 10 3 1 4 12:20
11 SMS TYCHY 7 9 3 0 4 13:21
12 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7 8 2 2 3 13:20
13 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 7 5 1 2 4 12:25
14 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 8 4 1 1 6 11:23
15 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 7 4 1 1 5 7:24
16 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 8 4 1 1 6 14:33
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:3
2022-10-01/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 6:3
2022-10-01/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 0:3
2022-10-01/12:30 MKS ZABORZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2022-10-01/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-10-01/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2022-10-01/16:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - SMS TYCHY 8:0
2022-10-05/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 0:3
2022-10-01/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 6:3
2022-10-01/11:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 0:3
2022-10-01/12:30 MKS ZABORZE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2022-10-01/14:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-10-01/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:1
2022-10-01/16:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - SMS TYCHY 8:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 6:0
2022-09-24/12:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - MKS ZABORZE 0:2
2022-09-24/12:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2:2
2022-09-24/14:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:1
2022-09-24/15:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 0:0
2022-09-24/15:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:0
2022-09-24/18:00 SMS TYCHY - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 5:3
2022-09-25/16:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:7
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 8:0
2022-09-17/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:5
2022-09-17/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 4:3
2022-09-17/12:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:4
2022-09-17/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 4:0
2022-09-17/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:3
2022-09-18/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-08/08:30 SMS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 3:2
2022-09-10/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:2
2022-09-10/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:3
2022-09-10/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 6:0
2022-09-10/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 5:1
2022-09-10/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:0
2022-09-10/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 8:0
2022-09-10/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 9:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:2
2022-09-03/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 2:2
2022-09-03/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:3
2022-09-03/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
2022-09-03/13:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - SMS TYCHY 2:1
2022-09-03/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 1:2
2022-09-04/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 1:2
2022-09-04/13:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 3:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-30/11:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:0
2022-08-31/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 4:0
2022-08-31/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:0
2022-08-31/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 4:0
2022-08-31/14:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 5:1
2022-08-31/17:30 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-08-31/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:3
2022-09-01/17:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 6:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:1
2022-08-27/11:45 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ZABORZE 5:1
2022-08-27/13:30 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 2:3
2022-08-27/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN 2:2
2022-08-27/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SMS TYCHY 3:0
2022-08-28/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2022-08-28/13:30 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC 6:2
2022-09-28/11:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK 2:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-18/18:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:2
2022-08-20/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 3:3
2022-08-20/09:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:1
2022-08-20/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. 1:2
2022-08-20/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. 1:0
2022-08-20/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:3
2022-08-20/15:30 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. 3:2
2022-09-21/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-11-26/10:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-05/16:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2022-10-08/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-08/12:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-08/12:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2022-10-08/12:30 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-08/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-10-08/16:00 SMS TYCHY - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2022-10-09/09:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-13/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2022-10-15/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2022-10-15/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-10-15/12:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-15/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2022-10-15/16:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-16/12:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-22/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-10-22/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2022-10-22/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-22/15:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-22/16:00 SMS TYCHY - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2022-10-23/13:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-29/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2022-10-29/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-10-29/10:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-29/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2022-10-29/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-10-29/11:30 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
2022-10-29/13:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/10:00 SMS TYCHY - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2022-11-05/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-11-05/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-11-05/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-11-05/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2022-11-05/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2022-11-06/12:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-10-12/15:30 MKS ZABORZE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-11-12/09:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. -:-
2022-11-12/10:00 KP GKS TYCHY S.A. - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-11-12/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-11-12/10:00 KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. -:-
2022-11-12/10:00 LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-11-12/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. -:-
2022-11-12/10:00 SMS TYCHY - FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-19/10:00 FOOTBALL CLUB BĘDZIN - KP GKS TYCHY S.A. -:-
2022-11-19/10:00 TS PODBESKIDZIE S.A. - SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-11-19/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-11-19/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - LKS SPARTA LUBLINIEC -:-
2022-11-19/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS ROW 1964 RYBNIK -:-
2022-11-19/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2022-11-19/10:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-19/11:00 RUCH CHORZÓW S.A. - MKS ZABORZE -:-