Zabrze: IV liga okręgowa B1 Junior Młodszy

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 5 15 5 0 0 40:6
2 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 4 12 4 0 0 48:1
3 KS 94 RACHOWICE 4 6 2 0 2 12:21
4 MKS ZABORZE II 4 6 2 0 2 12:12
5 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3 6 2 0 1 8:5
6 KS CARBO GLIWICE 4 3 1 0 3 9:21
7 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4 3 1 0 3 4:29
8 UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE 4 3 1 0 3 9:22
9 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 4 0 0 0 4 6:31
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-27/17:00 UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:10
2022-10-01/09:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-01/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:2
2022-10-01/09:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 0:14
2022-10-02/15:00 MKS ZABORZE II - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-27/17:00 UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:10
2022-10-01/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1:2
2022-10-01/09:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 0:14
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 5:1
2022-09-24/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:1
2022-09-24/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:6
2022-09-27/17:00 MKS ZABORZE II - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 1:6
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/12:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE 4:5
2022-09-18/12:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 4:1
2022-09-18/15:00 MKS ZABORZE II - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:4
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-09/17:30 UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE II 1:2
2022-09-10/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 13:1
2022-09-10/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY 4:0
2022-09-11/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 10:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/09:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE 0:18
2022-09-03/09:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:8
2022-09-04/15:00 MKS ZABORZE II - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 7:1
2022-09-07/17:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE 6:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-09-03/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-10/09:00 PAUZJE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-17/11:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - PAUZJE -:-
2022-11-12/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-24/09:00 PAUZJE - UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-10-01/09:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-02/15:00 MKS ZABORZE II - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-08/09:00 PAUZJE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-08/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2022-10-08/10:30 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKS ZABORZE II -:-
2022-10-09/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-09/13:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-15/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-15/09:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2022-10-15/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 MKS ZABORZE II - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2022-10-16/16:00 UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-22/09:00 PAUZJE - SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-22/09:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-22/14:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-23/09:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE II -:-
2022-10-23/13:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-29/09:00 MKS ZABORZE II - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-29/09:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-29/09:00 UKS MILENIUM GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2022-10-30/09:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2022-10-30/09:00 SKS GWAREK III ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-