II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa płn.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 14 32 10 2 2 56:22
2 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 14 31 9 4 1 31:9
3 AP TEAM GLIWICE 14 23 7 2 5 27:26
4 ORBITA BUKOWNO 14 21 7 0 7 22:33
5 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 14 18 6 0 8 25:33
6 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 14 17 5 2 7 18:22
7 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 14 16 5 1 8 21:22
8 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 14 4 1 1 12 9:42
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
2021-11-13/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 0:4
2021-11-13/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 10:2
2021-11-14/13:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 5:1
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-13/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:1
2021-11-13/11:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 0:4
2021-11-13/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 10:2
2021-11-14/13:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 5:1
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-06/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 2:1
2021-11-06/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:2
2021-11-07/11:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:0
2021-11-07/11:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 1:0
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-29/17:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 4:1
2021-10-30/10:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 3:2
2021-10-30/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - ORBITA BUKOWNO 3:0
2021-10-30/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-23/10:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2021-10-23/14:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0:2
2021-10-24/11:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:3
2021-10-24/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-16/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 5:2
2021-10-16/11:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 2:0
2021-10-16/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:1
2021-10-17/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 2:1
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-09/09:30 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:1
2021-10-09/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
2021-10-09/10:30 ORBITA BUKOWNO - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 0:1
2021-11-10/18:30 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 6:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-02/14:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2021-10-03/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 0:0
2021-10-03/11:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:2
2021-10-06/16:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-25/10:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 4:3
2021-09-25/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 1:3
2021-09-26/11:00 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 2:0
2021-09-26/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-18/09:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - ORBITA BUKOWNO 1:2
2021-09-18/10:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:2
2021-09-18/10:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 2:0
2021-09-18/16:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-11/11:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:2
2021-09-11/11:30 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 4:2
2021-09-11/12:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 0:2
2021-10-06/17:50 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-04/12:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 0:2
2021-09-05/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ORBITA BUKOWNO 10:2
2021-09-08/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 6:0
2021-09-14/18:30 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-01/15:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:7
2021-09-01/17:00 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 5:0
2021-09-01/17:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:0
2021-09-01/18:15 SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 4:3
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-28/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. 3:3
2021-08-29/10:00 BKS SPARTA KATOWICE - ORBITA BUKOWNO 0:2
2021-09-15/18:00 UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 2:0
2021-09-30/18:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-21/13:00 ORBITA BUKOWNO - SPORTING FOOTBALL ACADEMY LUBLINIEC 3:0
2021-09-16/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - BKS SPARTA KATOWICE 1:2
2021-09-22/17:30 GKS PIAST GLIWICE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 1:1
2021-10-14/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - UKS RYBNICKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 4:3