I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 AP TEAM GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-17/15:30 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-09-06/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-09-07/17:45 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-09-14/12:15 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-26/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-08-27/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-08-28/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-08-28/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/15:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2022-08-31/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-08-31/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-08-31/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-09-03/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-09-04/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-09-04/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-10/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-09-10/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-09-11/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-09-11/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-09-17/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-09-18/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-09-18/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-01/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-09/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-15/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-15/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-23/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-29/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-29/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-12/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-11-12/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-