I liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 6 15 5 0 1 18:5
2 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 7 13 4 1 2 20:11
3 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 8 12 3 3 2 16:12
4 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 8 11 3 2 3 12:12
5 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 7 8 2 2 3 12:18
6 AP TEAM GLIWICE 5 6 1 3 1 13:8
7 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 6 6 2 0 4 10:20
8 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 7 4 1 1 5 6:21
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 3:1
2022-10-02/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
2022-10-12/16:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-12/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 3:1
2022-10-02/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/09:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:0
2022-09-24/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 1:1
2022-09-24/14:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:4
2022-09-25/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 8:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7:0
2022-09-17/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:0
2022-09-18/16:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-10/08:20 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:3
2022-09-10/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:4
2022-09-10/11:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:2
2022-09-11/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 5:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:1
2022-09-04/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:1
2022-09-21/16:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-30/17:30 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 3:1
2022-08-31/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA 0:0
2022-08-31/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AP TEAM GLIWICE 3:0
2022-08-31/19:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-26/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0:2
2022-08-27/09:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 2:2
2022-08-27/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 1:2
2022-08-28/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-17/15:30 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA 1:2
2022-09-06/17:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 3:2
2022-09-14/12:15 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-10-05/18:45 AP TEAM GLIWICE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-11-11/11:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-06/16:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-12/16:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-12/18:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-08/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-08/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2022-10-08/15:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-15/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-15/11:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-16/10:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-22/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/10:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-29/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-29/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/10:00 MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-11-05/10:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA -:-
2022-11-05/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS LISEK MILÓWKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-12/10:00 ŚLĄSKA AKADEMIA PIŁKARSKA - MKP ODRA CENTRUM WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-11-12/10:00 UKS LISEK MILÓWKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-