II liga wojewódzka D1 Młodzik Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 8 21 7 0 1 55:13
2 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 8 19 6 1 1 25:14
3 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 8 16 5 1 2 23:15
4 APN SMS TYCHY 7 12 4 0 3 31:13
5 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 7 10 3 1 3 26:17
6 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 8 10 3 1 4 30:40
7 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 3 1 0 7 12:52
8 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 8 0 0 0 8 4:42
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/12:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 11:2
2022-10-01/16:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:5
2022-10-02/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/12:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 11:2
2022-10-02/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 3:5
2022-10-02/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 5:1
2022-09-24/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 3:0
2022-09-25/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:4
2022-09-25/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-18/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:5
2022-09-18/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - APN SMS TYCHY 2:7
2022-09-18/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 7:2
2022-09-18/14:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:5
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-09/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 0:6
2022-09-10/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 20:0
2022-09-11/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 2:3
2022-09-22/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 8:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-04/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:2
2022-09-04/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - APN SMS TYCHY 0:5
2022-09-04/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 4:3
2022-09-04/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 10:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/09:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 6:1
2022-08-31/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 1:1
2022-08-31/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 2:3
2022-08-31/19:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN SMS TYCHY 5:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-28/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0:1
2022-08-28/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:6
2022-08-28/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 10:0
2022-09-14/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-21/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 9:0
2022-08-21/12:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY 0:3
2022-08-23/10:00 APN SMS TYCHY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 4:1
2022-09-21/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 3:5
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/16:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-09/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2022-10-09/12:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-16/10:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-16/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2022-10-23/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2022-10-23/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/09:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-11-06/10:30 APN SMS TYCHY - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-13/13:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 GKS NAPRZÓD-23 RYDUŁTOWY - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-