III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Bytom - Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 2 6 2 0 0 29:3
2 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2 6 2 0 0 12:3
3 AP TEAM GLIWICE 2 3 1 0 1 10:4
4 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2 3 1 0 1 6:8
5 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 2 0 0 0 2 5:15
6 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2 0 0 0 2 4:33
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-08/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3:5
2021-05-08/13:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 24:2
2021-05-09/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-08/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3:5
2021-05-08/13:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 24:2
2021-05-09/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:10
2021-04-24/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:9
2021-04-25/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-02/17:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2021-06-02/17:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2021-06-02/17:30 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-27/15:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2021-06-27/15:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-06-27/15:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-15/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2021-05-16/09:40 AP TEAM GLIWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-20/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-22/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-23/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-23/11:40 AP TEAM GLIWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-29/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-05-29/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
2021-05-30/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-06/09:40 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2021-06-06/10:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-12/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2021-06-13/10:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2021-06-13/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-12/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. -:-
2021-05-26/17:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2021-06-09/17:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-