Zabrze: E2 Orlik Grupa 3

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 7 0 2 4 1 27:16
2 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 7 0 2 5 0 18:7
3 KS APG II GLIWICE 7 0 0 7 0 0:0
4 KS CARBO II GLIWICE 7 0 0 7 0 0:0
5 MKS ZABORZE III 3 0 0 3 0 0:0
6 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 8 0 2 5 1 12:15
7 KS 94 RACHOWICE II 7 0 0 5 2 14:18
8 LKS WILKI WILCZA 8 0 2 4 2 17:24
9 AP TEAM II GLIWICE 8 0 0 6 2 5:13
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-24/18:45 KS CARBO II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:0
2023-10-25/16:30 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 5:2
2023-10-25/16:30 LKS WILKI WILCZA - MKS ZABORZE III 0:0
2023-10-25/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE II - KS APG II GLIWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-24/18:45 KS CARBO II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:0
2023-10-25/16:30 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 5:2
2023-10-25/16:30 LKS WILKI WILCZA - MKS ZABORZE III 0:0
2023-10-25/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE II - KS APG II GLIWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-17/18:45 KS CARBO II GLIWICE - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 0:0
2023-10-18/16:30 KS APG II GLIWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 0:0
2023-10-18/16:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-11/16:30 KS APG II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:0
2023-10-11/16:30 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS 94 RACHOWICE II 7:5
2023-10-11/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - MKS ZABORZE III 0:0
2023-10-11/19:15 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS CARBO II GLIWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-03/18:50 KS CARBO II GLIWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 0:0
2023-10-04/16:30 KS APG II GLIWICE - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 0:0
2023-10-06/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE II - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-27/17:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE III 0:0
2023-09-27/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS APG II GLIWICE 0:0
2023-09-27/17:01 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:0
2023-09-29/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE II 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-20/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 1:3
2023-09-20/17:00 KS APG II GLIWICE - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 0:0
2023-09-20/18:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE II - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 9:11
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-12/19:00 KS CARBO II GLIWICE - KS APG II GLIWICE 0:0
2023-09-13/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS WILKI WILCZA 13:1
2023-09-13/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 4:12
2023-09-13/17:30 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE II 0:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-06/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:6
2023-09-06/19:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE II - KS CARBO II GLIWICE 0:0
2023-10-04/16:30 LKS WILKI WILCZA - AP TEAM II GLIWICE 8:3
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-30/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 0:0
2023-09-01/18:30 KS CARBO II GLIWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 0:0
2023-09-30/13:00 AP TEAM II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-09-01/18:30 MKS ZABORZE III - KS 94 RACHOWICE II -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-08/17:00 KS APG II GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE III -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-20/18:30 MKS ZABORZE III - KS CARBO II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2023-10-04/16:30 MKS ZABORZE III - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-18/16:30 MKS ZABORZE III - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-