I liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-08-21/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-08-21/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-08-21/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-24/16:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-08-28/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-08-28/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-08-28/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/17:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-08-31/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-08-31/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-08-31/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-04/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-09-04/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-09-04/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-09-04/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-11/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-09-11/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-09-11/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-09-11/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-18/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-09-18/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-09-18/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-09-18/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-25/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-02/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-09/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-16/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-23/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-30/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-06/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-13/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-