I liga wojewódzka C1 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 8 22 7 1 0 31:6
2 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 8 17 5 2 1 19:12
3 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 7 13 4 1 2 13:9
4 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 8 9 2 3 3 13:14
5 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 7 8 2 2 3 10:13
6 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 8 7 2 1 5 8:17
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8 7 2 1 5 13:22
8 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 3 0 3 5 6:20
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/09:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:0
2022-10-01/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2022-10-01/13:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2022-10-05/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/09:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:0
2022-10-01/09:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 1:1
2022-10-01/13:15 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 2:2
2022-09-25/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0:1
2022-09-25/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:3
2022-09-25/12:30 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/10:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:1
2022-09-18/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 5:0
2022-09-18/13:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:1
2022-09-18/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-10/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4:1
2022-09-10/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:4
2022-09-11/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:0
2022-09-11/12:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 0:3
2022-09-04/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 2:0
2022-09-04/12:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 4:1
2022-09-04/14:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW 0:5
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2022-08-31/17:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:2
2022-08-31/17:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:1
2022-08-31/17:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-24/16:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:1
2022-08-27/12:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:2
2022-08-28/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:1
2022-08-28/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 4:2
2022-08-21/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:3
2022-08-21/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC 2:3
2022-08-21/14:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 6:0
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-05/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-09/12:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-09/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/09:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-15/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-23/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-29/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-30/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC - KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW -:-
2022-11-06/13:00 ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-12/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS STAL-ŚRUBIARNIA ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 KS STADION ŚLĄSKI CHORZÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE S.A. SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-