I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
2 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
3 AP TEAM GLIWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
4 APN SMS TYCHY 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
5 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
6 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
7 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
8 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0 0 0 0 0 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/15:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-08-21/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-09-07/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-09-21/17:00 APN SMS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/12:00 APN SMS TYCHY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-08-28/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-08-28/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-08-28/16:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/16:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-08-31/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-08-31/17:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-08-31/17:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/12:00 APN SMS TYCHY - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-09-04/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-09-04/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-09-04/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-11/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-09-11/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-09-11/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-09-11/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/12:00 APN SMS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-09-18/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-09-18/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-09-18/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-25/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-09-25/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-02/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-09/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/12:00 APN SMS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-16/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-23/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/12:00 APN SMS TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-06/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-12/12:00 APN SMS TYCHY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-