I liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 24 8 0 0 31:5
2 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 8 17 5 2 1 34:16
3 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 7 16 5 1 1 28:10
4 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 7 10 3 1 3 16:16
5 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 8 9 3 0 5 15:17
6 AP TEAM GLIWICE 7 6 2 0 5 17:32
7 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 8 6 2 0 6 28:30
8 APN SMS TYCHY 7 0 0 0 7 7:50
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY 10:2
2022-10-01/13:45 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2022-10-02/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-02/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY 10:2
2022-10-01/13:45 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 0:3
2022-10-02/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-25/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:4
2022-09-25/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - APN SMS TYCHY 2:0
2022-09-25/12:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:2
2022-09-25/14:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 4:1
2022-09-18/16:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:2
2022-09-28/18:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-11/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 6:0
2022-09-11/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 4:6
2022-09-11/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - APN SMS TYCHY 9:0
2022-09-11/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 0:2
2022-09-03/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 4:5
2022-09-04/12:00 APN SMS TYCHY - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:3
2022-09-04/16:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:2
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - APN SMS TYCHY 7:0
2022-08-31/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:1
2022-08-31/16:15 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:2
2022-08-31/17:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-25/17:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 1:3
2022-08-27/12:00 APN SMS TYCHY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 2:12
2022-08-28/10:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:4
2022-09-22/18:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - AP TEAM GLIWICE 5:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/15:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK 3:2
2022-09-07/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:1
2022-09-14/17:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:8
2022-09-21/11:00 APN SMS TYCHY - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:7
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-06/16:00 APN SMS TYCHY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-02/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/10:00 APN SMS TYCHY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-15/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-15/12:30 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-16/09:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-22/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-29/10:00 APN SMS TYCHY - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-29/15:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-10-30/15:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-06/10:00 RKP SP ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - APN SMS TYCHY -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-12/10:00 APN SMS TYCHY - RKP SP ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-11-12/15:45 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-11-13/12:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-