II liga wojewódzka C2 Trampkarz Grupa płd.

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 WSP WODZISŁAW 8 24 8 0 0 42:7
2 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 8 17 5 2 1 21:11
3 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 8 12 4 0 4 28:17
4 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 8 10 3 1 4 20:26
5 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 7 9 3 0 4 17:18
6 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 7 9 3 0 4 29:32
7 MKS ŻORY 8 6 2 0 6 17:38
8 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 8 4 1 1 6 8:33
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:2
2022-10-01/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 12:0
2022-10-01/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY 7:1
2022-10-02/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:4
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 1:2
2022-10-01/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 12:0
2022-10-01/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - MKS ŻORY 7:1
2022-10-02/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 2:4
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/14:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:5
2022-09-25/10:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:4
2022-09-25/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:0
2022-09-27/17:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MKS ŻORY 6:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - WSP WODZISŁAW 0:1
2022-09-17/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 2:4
2022-09-18/09:00 MKS ŻORY - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 1:4
2022-09-18/10:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 6:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-10/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5:0
2022-09-11/10:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 1:1
2022-09-11/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - MKS ŻORY 4:1
2022-09-11/13:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 4:6
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/11:30 MKS ŻORY - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 3:0
2022-09-04/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 2:1
2022-09-04/11:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/17:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 3:2
2022-08-31/17:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 7:0
2022-09-01/17:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - MKS ŻORY 10:0
2022-09-21/17:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/14:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW 4:9
2022-08-28/12:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA 4:2
2022-09-13/18:00 MKS ŻORY - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI 0:3
2022-09-28/18:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-21/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA 3:3
2022-08-21/12:00 MKS ŻORY - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. 8:4
2022-09-07/17:30 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - WSP WODZISŁAW 1:3
2022-09-13/17:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-10-05/17:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-09/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - MKS ŻORY -:-
2022-10-09/14:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/09:00 MKS ŻORY - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-10-15/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-10-16/13:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-23/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-23/10:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - MKS ŻORY -:-
2022-10-23/13:00 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-30/10:00 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 MKS ŻORY - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2022-10-30/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-06/10:00 BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. - MKS ŻORY -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 WSP WODZISŁAW - UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI -:-
2022-11-06/10:00 TS UNITED ŻYWIEC - AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-13/13:30 KS GKS JASTRZĘBIE S.A. - TS UNITED ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 AKADEMIA BVB im. ŁUKASZA PISZCZKA - WSP WODZISŁAW -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 UKS RAPID WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. -:-
2022-11-13/13:30 MKS ŻORY - BBTS PODBESKIDZIE BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-