D1 Młodzik "Śląska Liga Młodziczek U-13"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 UKKS KATOWICE 6 18 6 0 0 51:5
2 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 6 15 5 0 1 70:13
3 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5 12 4 0 1 38:8
4 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 5 12 4 0 1 41:9
5 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 6 12 4 0 2 27:25
6 TS ROW RYBNIK 6 9 3 0 3 17:42
7 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 6 7 2 1 3 21:36
8 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA 5 6 2 0 3 19:21
9 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 6 6 2 0 4 16:28
10 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 4 4 1 1 2 6:8
11 MLKS WOŹNIKI 6 3 1 0 5 7:49
12 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 5 1 0 1 4 15:28
13 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 6 1 0 1 5 10:66
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-01/15:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS ROW RYBNIK 3:4
2022-10-01/15:45 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 7:1
2022-10-02/00:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-02/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:0
2022-10-02/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-10-02/14:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/15:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - TS ROW RYBNIK 3:4
2022-10-01/15:45 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 7:1
2022-10-02/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-24/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:9
2022-09-24/16:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 6:0
2022-09-25/10:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC 0:10
2022-09-25/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 3:0
2022-09-25/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 0:10
2022-09-25/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:25
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-17/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 11:1
2022-09-17/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 6:0
2022-09-17/12:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 8:1
2022-09-18/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - TS ROW RYBNIK 8:0
2022-09-18/14:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - MLKS WOŹNIKI 4:5
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-10/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 1:16
2022-09-10/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE 6:2
2022-09-11/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 15:0
2022-09-11/13:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 0:15
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-02/18:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 7:1
2022-09-04/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS ROW RYBNIK 3:4
2022-09-04/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - UKKS KATOWICE 1:9
2022-09-04/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - MLKS WOŹNIKI 2:0
2022-09-04/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 17:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 5:1
2022-08-31/17:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 1:11
2022-08-31/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 1:8
2022-08-31/17:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - MLKS WOŹNIKI 8:1
2022-09-18/09:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 2:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/15:30 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. 1:7
2022-08-28/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - UKKS KATOWICE 2:9
2022-08-28/12:30 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 3:3
2022-09-14/17:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW 5:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/09:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. 2:5
2022-08-21/11:00 UKKS KATOWICE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC 10:1
2022-09-21/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - MLKS WOŹNIKI 6:1
2022-09-22/16:30 TS ROW RYBNIK - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK 9:3
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-21/00:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - PAUZJE -:-
2022-09-14/00:00 PAUZJE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-19/18:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/00:00 PAUZJE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-08-27/00:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-30/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-31/00:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-08-31/00:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-03/00:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2022-09-04/00:00 PAUZJE - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-11/00:00 PAUZJE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-09-11/00:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-06/17:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-18/00:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2022-09-18/00:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-25/00:00 PAUZJE - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-01/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-02/00:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-02/13:30 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-10-02/14:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-08/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-08/18:30 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-09/00:00 PAUZJE - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/00:00 PAUZJE - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-09/11:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-09/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-10-09/14:30 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-15/14:30 UKKS KATOWICE - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-10-15/18:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2022-10-16/00:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-16/00:00 PAUZJE - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-10-16/11:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
2022-10-16/14:30 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-10-16/15:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-22/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-22/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-23/00:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-23/00:00 PAUZJE - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-10-23/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-23/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-10-23/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-19/17:00 UKKS KATOWICE - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-10-29/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-10-30/00:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - PAUZJE -:-
2022-10-30/00:00 PAUZJE - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
2022-10-30/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-30/11:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-10-30/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-05/11:00 TS MITECH ŻYWIEC - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-
2022-11-06/00:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - PAUZJE -:-
2022-11-06/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-11-06/11:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-11-06/11:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2022-11-06/11:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-11-06/12:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-12/11:00 KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW - DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK -:-
2022-11-13/00:00 UKKS KATOWICE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-11-13/00:00 PAUZJE - MLKS WOŹNIKI -:-
2022-11-13/11:00 KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. -:-
2022-11-13/11:00 BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA - KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/11:00 RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. - TS MITECH ŻYWIEC -:-
2022-11-13/11:00 AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 - TS ROW RYBNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-20/00:00 PAUZJE - PAUZJE -:-
2022-11-20/13:00 TS ROW RYBNIK - KS SKRA CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-11-20/13:00 DIAMOND ACADEMY ROGOŹNIK - AP TYGRYSKI ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 2019 -:-
2022-11-20/13:00 MLKS WOŹNIKI - KKS WISŁA SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-11-20/13:00 KKS GÓRNIK ZABRZE - UKKS KATOWICE -:-
2022-11-20/13:00 KKS CZARNI SOSNOWIEC - RKS RAKÓW CZĘSTOCHOWA S.A. -:-
2022-11-20/13:00 GKS GIEKSA KATOWICE S.A. - BTS REKORD BIELSKO-BIAŁA -:-