Zabrze: Klasa A "MAJER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 15 35 11 2 2 54:21
2 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 15 35 11 2 2 50:20
3 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 15 32 10 2 3 55:29
4 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 15 28 9 1 5 42:33
5 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 15 28 9 1 5 45:36
6 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 15 27 8 3 4 41:29
7 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 15 25 8 1 6 44:29
8 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 15 24 7 3 5 34:20
9 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 15 22 7 1 7 33:28
10 KS 94 RACHOWICE 15 21 6 3 6 42:26
11 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 15 19 5 4 6 18:23
12 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 15 17 5 2 8 27:35
13 MKS ZABORZE 15 16 5 1 9 35:37
14 KS CARBO GLIWICE 15 9 2 3 10 22:41
15 GKS WALKA ZABRZE 15 7 2 1 12 24:61
16 LKS ZRYW RADONIA 15 0 0 0 15 3:101
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 1:3
2022-11-11/11:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:3
2022-11-12/11:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:4
2022-11-12/13:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 7:1
2022-11-12/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:1
2022-11-13/12:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 1:2
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 1:3
2022-11-11/11:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:3
2022-11-12/11:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:4
2022-11-12/13:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 7:1
2022-11-12/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:1
2022-11-13/12:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 1:2
2022-11-13/13:30 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 0:2
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/14:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 10:1
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:5
2022-11-05/14:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 8:0
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 4:3
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:0
2022-11-05/14:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2022-11-06/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:0
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:0
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 6:0
2022-10-29/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:0
2022-10-29/14:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 5:1
2022-10-29/14:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:6
2022-10-29/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:5
2022-10-29/14:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 4:0
2022-10-30/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:1
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:2
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:1
2022-10-22/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:1
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 4:2
2022-10-22/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 2:1
2022-10-23/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 4:0
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:2
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS ZABORZE 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 6:1
2022-10-15/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 3:1
2022-10-15/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 2:3
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:0
2022-10-15/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 2:4
2022-10-16/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 6:2
2022-10-16/14:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 0:4
2022-10-16/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 5:1
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 5:1
2022-10-08/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 4:0
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:4
2022-10-08/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 3:2
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 3:1
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 6:3
2022-10-09/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:3
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 0:3
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:5
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - MKS ZABORZE 3:0
2022-10-01/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 3:3
2022-10-01/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 1:0
2022-10-02/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 4:2
2022-10-02/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:5
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-23/16:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:0
2022-09-24/12:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 8:0
2022-09-24/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:2
2022-09-24/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
2022-09-24/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2:1
2022-09-25/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 0:4
2022-09-25/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 2:3
2022-09-25/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 3:2
2022-09-17/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 1:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 4:0
2022-09-17/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:2
2022-09-17/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 3:4
2022-09-17/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 6:1
2022-09-18/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2:1
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2022-09-10/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:0
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:1
2022-09-10/16:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:2
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - MKS ZABORZE 0:7
2022-09-11/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 0:4
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:1
2022-11-19/13:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 1:1
2022-09-03/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:3
2022-09-03/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:3
2022-09-04/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 3:6
2022-09-04/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:5
2022-09-04/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 4:0
2022-09-04/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 8:0
2022-09-04/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 0:4
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:1
2022-08-27/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:3
2022-08-27/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:1
2022-08-27/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 3:0
2022-08-28/11:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 0:2
2022-08-28/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE 4:2
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 0:11
2022-08-28/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:5
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-24/17:45 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:6
2022-08-24/17:45 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 5:2
2022-08-24/17:45 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 3:2
2022-08-24/17:45 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:0
2022-08-24/17:45 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 14:0
2022-08-24/17:45 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:1
2022-08-24/17:45 MKS ZABORZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:0
2022-09-07/17:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - MKS ZABORZE 4:4
2022-08-20/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:1
2022-08-20/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 1:9
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE 4:2
2022-08-21/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 1:2
2022-08-21/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:1
2022-08-21/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/11:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 4:0
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:6
2022-08-13/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 6:0
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 1:1
2022-08-14/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:2
2022-08-14/15:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:2
2022-08-14/16:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 12:0
2022-08-14/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:3
Kolejka nr 16
2023-03-11/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-03-11/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-03-18/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-03-25/15:30 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2023-03-25/15:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-01/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-04-08/11:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2023-04-08/11:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2023-04-08/11:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-04-08/11:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/11:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-04-08/11:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2023-04-08/11:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2023-04-08/11:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-04-22/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2023-04-29/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2023-05-03/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2023-05-03/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2023-05-13/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2023-05-20/17:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2023-05-27/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2023-06-03/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2023-06-11/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2023-06-11/17:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA -:-