Zabrze: Klasa A "MAJER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 15 40 13 1 1 48:13
2 KS 94 RACHOWICE 15 35 11 2 2 40:18
3 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 15 31 10 1 4 59:27
4 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 15 28 8 4 3 46:26
5 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 15 26 8 2 5 44:26
6 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 15 26 8 2 5 39:27
7 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 15 25 8 1 6 47:26
8 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 15 25 8 1 6 29:25
9 MKS ZABORZE 15 21 7 0 8 33:30
10 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 15 21 7 0 8 43:35
11 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 15 17 5 2 8 33:28
12 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 15 16 5 1 9 22:38
13 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 15 16 5 1 9 33:35
14 KS CARBO GLIWICE 15 14 4 2 9 39:34
15 GKS WALKA ZABRZE 15 9 3 0 12 29:61
16 LKS ZRYW RADONIA 15 0 0 0 15 11:146
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-13/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2021-11-13/13:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:1
2021-11-13/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:1
2021-11-13/14:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:2
2021-11-14/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 3:1
2021-11-14/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 4:1
2021-11-14/13:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 0:2
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 15
2021-11-13/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2021-11-13/13:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:1
2021-11-13/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:1
2021-11-13/14:15 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 4:2
2021-11-14/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 3:1
2021-11-14/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 4:1
2021-11-14/13:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 0:2
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 14
2021-11-06/13:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:1
2021-11-06/14:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:0
2021-11-07/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 4:1
2021-11-07/13:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS ZABORZE 3:0
2021-11-07/14:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 0:3
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:0
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 10:0
2021-11-11/11:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 3:2
Kolejka nr 13
2021-10-30/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:0
2021-10-30/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 2:3
2021-10-30/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:1
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 3:1
2021-10-30/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:0
2021-10-31/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:3
2021-10-31/14:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:5
2021-10-31/14:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 0:7
Kolejka nr 12
2021-10-23/13:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 13:0
2021-10-23/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - MKS ZABORZE 2:3
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:4
2021-10-23/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 3:1
2021-10-24/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 0:3
2021-10-24/13:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 6:0
2021-10-24/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2:5
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 7:0
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-16/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 3:1
2021-10-16/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 5:0
2021-10-16/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:0
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 5:2
2021-10-17/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 5:0
2021-10-17/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:1
2021-10-17/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:6
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:5
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-09/13:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:5
2021-10-09/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:1
2021-10-09/15:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:2
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 3:1
2021-10-09/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:2
2021-10-10/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 10:2
2021-10-10/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-02/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 5:1
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:1
2021-10-02/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:0
2021-10-03/13:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE 2:4
2021-10-03/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:1
2021-10-03/15:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 1:4
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:9
2021-11-11/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2:0
Kolejka nr 8
2021-09-25/11:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:1
2021-09-25/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:2
2021-09-25/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 9:1
2021-09-25/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:3
2021-09-26/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:2
2021-09-26/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:2
2021-09-26/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 6:0
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-09-18/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:4
2021-09-18/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 4:3
2021-09-18/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 4:1
2021-09-18/16:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 4:0
2021-09-19/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:4
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:1
2021-09-19/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3:1
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - MKS ZABORZE 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-11/11:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 6:5
2021-09-11/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:1
2021-09-11/16:00 MKS ZABORZE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 4:2
2021-09-11/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:2
2021-09-11/16:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1:7
2021-09-11/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1:1
2021-09-12/11:30 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:2
2021-09-12/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 11:0
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-04/16:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 1:0
2021-09-04/16:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3:1
2021-09-04/16:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:13
2021-09-05/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 4:3
2021-09-05/12:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 2:0
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:2
2021-09-05/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 3:1
2021-09-05/16:00 GKS WALKA ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-01/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 8:2
2021-09-01/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 2:3
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2021-09-08/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 0:2
2021-09-08/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:2
2021-09-08/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 3:0
2021-09-08/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:0
2021-09-15/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 18:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS CARBO GLIWICE 0:4
2021-08-28/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 4:1
2021-08-28/17:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 4:1
2021-08-28/17:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 4:0
2021-08-29/11:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 2:2
2021-08-29/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 7:0
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 2:3
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 1:10
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-21/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 5:1
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS ZRYW RADONIA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:14
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 2:2
2021-08-21/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 5:0
2021-08-21/17:00 PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:2
2021-08-22/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:0
2021-08-22/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:3
2021-08-22/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-14/17:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 5:0
2021-08-15/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:1
2021-08-15/11:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ZRYW RADONIA 13:0
2021-08-15/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 6:1
2021-08-15/15:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS WALKA ZABRZE 4:3
2021-08-15/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - PKS RUCH KOZŁÓW 1:4
2021-08-15/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
2021-08-15/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:1