Zabrze: Klasa A "MAJER"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 19 48 15 3 1 76:19
2 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 19 42 13 3 3 62:16
3 KS 94 RACHOWICE 19 40 12 4 3 50:25
4 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 20 39 12 3 5 57:25
5 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 19 38 12 2 5 68:44
6 LKS WILKI WILCZA 20 37 11 4 5 37:29
7 MKS ZABORZE 20 33 10 3 7 37:31
8 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 19 28 8 4 7 38:36
9 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 20 27 8 3 9 56:47
10 KS CARBO GLIWICE 19 26 8 2 9 54:49
11 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 20 24 7 3 10 45:61
12 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 20 23 6 5 9 38:43
13 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 20 17 5 2 13 26:59
14 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 20 12 3 3 14 27:79
15 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 20 9 2 3 15 20:65
16 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 20 4 1 1 18 17:80
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-06/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3:1
2024-04-06/15:30 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 4:0
2024-04-06/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3:0
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 2:3
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:5
2024-04-07/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 0:4
2024-04-07/12:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 7:1
2024-04-07/14:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 20
2024-04-06/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3:1
2024-04-06/15:30 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 4:0
2024-04-06/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3:0
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 2:3
2024-04-06/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:5
2024-04-07/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 0:4
2024-04-07/12:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 7:1
2024-04-07/14:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - MKS ZABORZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 19
2024-03-30/11:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:2
2024-03-30/11:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:0
2024-03-30/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 1:3
2024-03-30/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 0:3
2024-03-30/11:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2024-03-30/11:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:0
2024-03-30/11:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 6:0
Kolejka nr 18
2024-03-23/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 3:0
2024-03-23/15:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 5:0
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3:2
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 0:0
2024-03-23/15:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:1
2024-03-23/15:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:3
2024-03-24/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 0:2
2024-03-24/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 2:4
Kolejka nr 17
2024-03-16/15:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 4:4
2024-03-16/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 3:2
2024-03-16/15:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:3
2024-03-16/15:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 3:2
2024-03-16/15:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 2:1
2024-03-16/15:30 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:7
2024-03-17/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 6:2
2024-03-17/11:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 16
2024-03-09/13:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 4:0
2024-03-09/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 5:1
2024-03-09/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 4:2
2024-03-09/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 3:2
2024-03-09/15:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:3
2024-03-10/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 1:4
2024-03-10/16:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:1
Kolejka nr 15
2023-11-18/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 0:2
2023-11-18/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:3
2023-11-18/13:30 MKS ZABORZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 2:1
2023-11-18/13:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 2:2
2023-11-18/13:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:2
2023-11-18/13:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS WILKI WILCZA 1:2
2023-11-18/13:30 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 5:1
2023-11-19/13:30 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 2:5
Kolejka nr 14
2023-11-11/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 4:1
2023-11-11/13:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:3
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 4:1
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:0
2023-11-11/13:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:3
2023-11-11/13:30 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - MKS ZABORZE 1:1
2023-11-11/13:30 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 13
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 4:2
2023-11-04/14:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 5:1
2023-11-04/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 2:3
2023-11-04/14:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:5
2023-11-05/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:3
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 4:1
2023-11-05/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:2
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-28/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:0
2023-10-28/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:1
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:6
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - MKS ZABORZE 1:0
2023-10-28/14:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 0:4
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:1
2023-10-29/14:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:3
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-21/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS 94 RACHOWICE 1:6
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS WILKI WILCZA 1:3
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 2:0
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 0:5
2023-10-22/14:30 MKS ZABORZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 0:5
2023-10-22/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:3
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 3:3
2023-11-25/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-14/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 6:0
2023-10-14/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:0
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:1
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 5:3
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 0:1
2023-10-14/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:3
2023-10-14/15:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 8:0
2023-10-15/15:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 2:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-07/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:0
2023-10-07/15:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS WILKI WILCZA 1:3
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 5:0
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:6
2023-10-07/15:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:2
2023-10-07/15:30 MKS ZABORZE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:7
2023-10-08/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3:6
2023-10-08/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-30/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - MKS ZABORZE 2:1
2023-09-30/12:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 1:4
2023-09-30/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:0
2023-09-30/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 12:0
2023-09-30/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:2
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 0:6
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 4:1
2023-10-01/16:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:1
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS 94 RACHOWICE 0:0
2023-09-23/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 4:2
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:7
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:1
2023-09-23/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 3:3
2023-09-23/16:30 MKS ZABORZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 2:1
2023-09-24/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1:1
2023-09-24/15:30 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 3:3
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-16/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 6:1
2023-09-16/15:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 0:0
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 0:4
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS WILKI WILCZA 4:0
2023-09-17/15:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:2
2023-09-17/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 8:1
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - MKS ZABORZE 0:3
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 5:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS 94 RACHOWICE 3:1
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 1:1
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:2
2023-09-09/16:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:5
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 2:0
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:0
2023-09-09/16:30 MKS ZABORZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 2:0
2023-09-10/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-02/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 1:0
2023-09-02/14:30 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 1:5
2023-09-02/16:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - MKS ZABORZE 1:3
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 1:1
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS WILKI WILCZA 4:0
2023-09-03/11:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 9:0
2023-09-03/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 7:1
2023-09-26/16:45 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 4:1
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-26/15:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 2:7
2023-08-26/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:0
2023-08-26/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS CARBO GLIWICE 6:6
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE 2:1
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 1:1
2023-08-26/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 1:1
2023-08-27/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO 5:1
2023-08-27/12:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-19/15:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 5:3
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:0
2023-08-19/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 3:1
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:5
2023-08-20/11:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE 3:0
2023-08-20/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 10:1
2023-08-20/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK 7:2
2023-08-20/16:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - MKS ZABORZE 0:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS 94 RACHOWICE 6:2
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE 0:6
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE 1:5
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE 5:0
2023-08-12/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - KS CARBO GLIWICE 3:5
2023-08-12/18:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - MKS ZABORZE 2:1
2023-08-13/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:2
2023-08-13/15:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA 2:3
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-10/17:30 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-24/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-04-24/18:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-04-13/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2024-04-13/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2024-04-14/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-04-20/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2024-04-20/14:30 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2024-04-20/15:30 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-04-20/16:00 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2024-04-20/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-04-21/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-04-27/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2024-04-27/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2024-04-28/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2024-04-28/11:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2024-04-28/14:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-05-04/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/15:30 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2024-05-04/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-05-05/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-05-11/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2024-05-11/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2024-05-12/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2024-05-12/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2024-05-12/14:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-05-18/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2024-05-18/15:30 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2024-05-25/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 MKS ZABORZE - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2024-05-26/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-
2024-05-26/14:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2024-06-01/11:30 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2024-06-01/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2024-06-01/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2024-06-08/11:00 KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2024-06-08/14:00 SKS GWAREK ZABRZE - KS 94 RACHOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 KS CARBO GLIWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE -:-
2024-06-08/18:00 MKS ZABORZE - KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK -:-
2024-06-09/13:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE -:-
2024-06-09/14:30 LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2024-06-15/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - KS CARBO GLIWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS 94 RACHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE - MKS ZABORZE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 KS ZAMKOWIEC TOSZEK - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ - LKS NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - KS SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - SKS GWAREK ZABRZE -:-