Zabrze: Klasa B "KOLEKTOR"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS WILKI WILCZA 13 35 11 2 0 44:13
2 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 13 30 9 3 1 63:25
3 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 13 29 9 2 2 48:17
4 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 13 28 8 4 1 52:20
5 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 13 21 6 3 4 20:23
6 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 13 21 7 0 6 26:27
7 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 13 20 6 2 5 28:31
8 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 13 18 6 0 7 21:31
9 LKS START KLESZCZÓW 13 16 5 1 7 30:34
10 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 13 14 4 2 7 25:40
11 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 13 12 4 0 9 23:31
12 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 13 12 4 0 9 30:32
13 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 13 5 1 2 10 16:52
14 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 13 1 0 1 12 10:60
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-11/13:30 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 2:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 4:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 5:1
2022-11-12/13:30 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 1:1
2022-11-13/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 5:1
2022-11-13/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS WILKI WILCZA 1:1
Kolejka nr 13
2022-11-11/13:30 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 3:1
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 2:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 4:0
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 5:1
2022-11-12/13:30 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 1:1
2022-11-13/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 5:1
2022-11-13/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS WILKI WILCZA 1:1
Kolejka nr 12
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:10
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 5:1
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 3:2
2022-11-05/14:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 1:5
2022-11-06/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 3:0
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 1:3
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 1:0
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-29/14:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 3:3
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 1:0
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 8:0
2022-10-29/14:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS WILKI WILCZA 2:3
2022-10-29/14:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 1:0
2022-10-30/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 9:0
2022-10-30/14:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 12:3
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 1:2
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 2:1
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 5:1
2022-10-23/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:2
2022-10-23/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 2:4
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 2:1
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 0:4
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 7:3
2022-10-15/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 2:1
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 1:2
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 1:4
2022-10-15/15:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 2:1
2022-10-15/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 1:1
2022-10-16/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 3:1
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 2:5
2022-10-09/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 1:4
2022-10-09/11:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 6:0
2022-10-09/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 1:6
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 1:7
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 8:1
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 5:1
2022-10-02/11:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:4
2022-10-02/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 4:0
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 2:3
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 3:1
2022-10-02/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 1:3
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 7:1
2022-09-24/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 5:1
2022-09-25/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 4:3
2022-09-25/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 5:0
2022-09-25/11:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 1:0
2022-09-25/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 1:5
2022-09-25/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 2:1
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 4:0
2022-09-17/16:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 3:1
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:3
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 0:3
2022-09-17/16:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 0:1
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 3:1
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 3:1
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-10/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 2:1
2022-09-10/15:30 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 6:3
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 0:2
2022-09-11/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 2:1
2022-09-11/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE 3:3
2022-09-11/16:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 1:4
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA 0:4
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA 6:1
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 1:4
2022-09-03/16:30 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 3:3
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 2:2
2022-09-03/16:30 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 1:3
2022-09-04/16:30 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 3:1
2022-09-04/16:30 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 3:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 6:2
2022-08-27/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY 2:0
2022-08-27/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS WILKI WILCZA 1:5
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 0:3
2022-08-28/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 2:0
2022-08-28/11:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS START KLESZCZÓW 8:2
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA 2:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE 1:3
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA 3:3
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 1:1
2022-08-20/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW 3:0
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC 3:1
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC 0:3
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ 5:3
Kolejka nr 14
2023-03-18/15:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2023-03-18/15:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2023-03-25/15:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2023-03-25/15:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2023-03-25/15:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-03-25/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2023-03-25/15:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2023-03-25/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2023-04-01/17:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2023-04-01/17:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-04-15/17:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2023-04-15/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-04-22/17:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2023-04-22/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-29/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2023-04-29/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-05-06/17:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-05-06/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-05-13/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-05-20/17:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2023-05-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2023-06-03/17:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2023-06-10/17:00 KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ STANICA - LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS WILKI WILCZA -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW - LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC - LKS START KLESZCZÓW -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE - UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2023-06-18/17:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE - LKS VICTORIA PILCHOWICE -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 UKS QUO VADIS MAKOSZOWY - LKS AMATOR RUDZINIEC -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 LKS START KLESZCZÓW - PKS RUCH II KOZŁÓW -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ PACZYNA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 LKS WILKI WILCZA - KS BURZA II BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS ORZEŁ STANICA -:-
2023-06-18/17:00 LKS LEŚNIK ŁĄCZA - KS DRAMA KAMIENIEC -:-