Zabrze: Klasa C "EUROTECH"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 12 34 11 1 0 44:14
2 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 12 30 10 0 2 43:17
3 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 12 25 8 1 3 36:17
4 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 12 23 7 2 3 37:22
5 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II 12 17 5 2 5 25:16
6 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 12 16 5 1 6 18:32
7 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 12 15 4 3 5 25:23
8 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 12 13 4 1 7 28:36
9 BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW 12 13 3 4 5 23:32
10 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 12 11 3 2 7 18:35
11 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 12 11 3 2 7 25:28
12 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 12 10 3 1 8 14:38
13 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 12 6 2 0 10 14:40
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/13:30 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 2:1
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 4:0
2021-11-14/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II 0:3
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 4:1
2021-11-14/13:30 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 3:1
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 2:4
Kolejka nr 13
2021-11-13/13:30 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 2:1
2021-11-13/13:30 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 4:0
2021-11-14/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II 0:3
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 4:1
2021-11-14/13:30 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 3:1
2021-11-14/13:30 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 2:4
Kolejka nr 12
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 2:0
2021-11-06/14:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 4:1
2021-11-07/10:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II - BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW 1:1
2021-11-07/14:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 1:3
2021-11-07/14:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 1:5
2021-11-07/14:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 5:0
2021-10-30/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II 3:0
2021-10-30/15:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 5:1
2021-10-31/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 4:0
2021-10-31/14:00 BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 5:0
2021-10-31/14:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 1:1
2021-10-24/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 2:3
2021-10-24/14:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 0:4
2021-10-24/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 1:5
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 0:3
2021-10-24/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW 3:0
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II 1:0
2021-10-16/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 7:0
2021-10-16/15:00 BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 1:4
2021-10-17/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 2:6
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 4:0
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 1:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-10/13:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 2:4
2021-10-10/15:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 1:1
2021-10-10/15:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 6:0
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW 1:1
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 3:6
2021-10-10/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 3:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-02/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 2:1
2021-10-02/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 3:0
2021-10-02/15:00 BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 2:1
2021-10-03/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 0:1
2021-10-03/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 1:3
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 6:1
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-25/15:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW 5:3
2021-09-25/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 3:0
2021-09-26/15:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II 2:7
2021-09-26/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 2:3
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 5:2
2021-09-26/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-18/17:00 BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 2:1
2021-09-19/11:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 0:1
2021-09-19/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 4:0
2021-09-19/15:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 2:0
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 2:1
2021-09-19/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 1:0
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-12/11:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 1:2
2021-09-12/15:00 LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 2:3
2021-09-12/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 2:2
2021-09-12/16:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW 4:2
2021-09-12/16:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 5:4
2021-09-12/16:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-04/16:00 KS PIAST PAWŁÓW - BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW 4:4
2021-09-05/11:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE 2:1
2021-09-05/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 2:0
2021-09-05/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 2:3
2021-09-05/15:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 5:2
2021-09-05/16:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA 7:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-28/17:00 KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 2:6
2021-08-28/17:00 BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW - LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE 2:2
2021-08-28/17:00 LKS 45 BUJAKÓW - FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE 2:3
2021-08-29/12:00 KS KORONA BARGŁÓWKA - LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA 1:5
2021-08-29/17:00 KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE - KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II 2:1
2021-08-29/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA 5:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-21/17:00 LKS ŚLĄZAK BYCINA - BRASIL-FLORIAN CZEKANÓW 6:0
2021-08-22/11:00 KS ZABRZE - GRZYBOWICE II - LKS TEMPO II PANIÓWKI 3:1
2021-08-22/15:00 LKS NAPRZÓD II ŻERNICA - LKS 45 BUJAKÓW 4:2
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS NAPRZÓD ŁUBIE - KS ORŁY BOJSZÓW 4:0
2021-08-22/17:00 LKS POGOŃ ZIEMIĘCICE - KS PIAST PAWŁÓW 1:2
2021-08-22/18:00 FC KŁODNICA GLIWICE - KS SOŚNICA II GLIWICE 0:3