IV Liga Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC 1 3 1 0 0 5:0
2 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 1 3 1 0 0 4:0
3 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 4:0
4 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY 1 3 1 0 0 2:0
5 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE 1 3 1 0 0 3:2
6 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1 3 1 0 0 3:2
7 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
8 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
9 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
10 MKS MYSZKÓW 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
11 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 2:3
12 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 1 0 0 0 1 2:3
13 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 1 0 0 0 1 0:2
14 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
15 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
16 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 1 0 0 0 1 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:4
2022-08-13/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:4
2022-08-13/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2022-08-13/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:0
2022-08-13/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:1
2022-08-13/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:2
2022-08-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:0
2022-08-14/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA 0:4
2022-08-13/11:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE 0:4
2022-08-13/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA 3:2
2022-08-13/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY 2:0
2022-08-13/11:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW 1:1
2022-08-13/17:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE 3:2
2022-08-14/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM 5:0
2022-08-14/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE 1:1
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2022-08-20/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-17/18:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/11:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-08-27/11:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-08-27/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-09-03/11:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-09-03/11:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2022-09-03/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-16/19:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2022-09-17/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2022-09-17/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-09-24/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-10-08/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/11:00 MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE - LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/11:00 GKS PIAST II GLIWICE - LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY -:-
2022-11-05/12:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA - KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA - KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ - KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS MYSZKÓW -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 GKS UNIA RĘDZINY - TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/13:30 ZAGŁĘBIE II SOSNOWIEC - JSP SZCZAKOWIANKA -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 TS SZOMBIERKI BYTOM - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 MKS MYSZKÓW - GKS UNIA RĘDZINY -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS UNIA KOSZTOWY - KS RUCH RADZIONKÓW -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 KS ROZWÓJ KATOWICE - GKS PIAST II GLIWICE -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 KS UNIA DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA - LKS PRZEMSZA SIEWIERZ -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LGKS 38 PODLESIANKA KATOWICE - KOS VICTORIA 1922 CZĘSTOCHOWA -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 KP WARTA ZAWIERCIE - MKS ŚLĄSK DEMARKO ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE -:-