Bytom: Klasa okręgowa "Bytom-Zabrze" Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 1 3 1 0 0 5:0
2 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 1 3 1 0 0 5:0
3 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE 1 3 1 0 0 4:0
4 ŁTS ŁABĘDY 1 3 1 0 0 4:1
5 KS START SIERAKOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 4:2
6 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1 3 1 0 0 2:1
7 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE 1 3 1 0 0 2:1
8 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
9 LKS ŻYGLIN 1 1 0 1 0 1:1
10 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
11 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 1:2
12 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 2:4
13 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 1 0 0 0 1 1:4
14 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:4
15 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN 1 0 0 0 1 0:5
16 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 1 0 0 0 1 0:5
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:2
2022-08-13/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:5
2022-08-13/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ŻYGLIN 1:1
2022-08-13/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:2
2022-08-13/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:5
2022-08-13/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:1
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2022-08-14/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE 1:2
2022-08-13/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY 0:5
2022-08-13/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS ŻYGLIN 1:1
2022-08-13/17:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE 4:2
2022-08-13/17:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI 0:5
2022-08-13/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE 4:1
2022-08-13/17:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 2:1
2022-08-14/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-17/18:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2022-08-20/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-08-20/15:30 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2022-08-20/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-24/17:30 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2022-08-24/17:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2022-09-07/17:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2022-11-19/11:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-27/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2022-08-27/14:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2022-08-27/17:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2022-08-28/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2022-08-31/17:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2022-09-10/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2022-09-10/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2022-09-11/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2022-09-17/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-09-24/16:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2022-09-25/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-01/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-08/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2022-10-15/15:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
2022-10-22/15:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2022-10-29/14:00 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2022-10-30/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS ŻYGLIN - LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ - LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 KS START SIERAKOWICE - MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN - KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 ŁTS ŁABĘDY - LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE - LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW -:-
2022-11-05/14:00 LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE - HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-12/11:00 KS SOŚNICA GLIWICE - ŁTS ŁABĘDY -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 HKS ODRA MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE - LKS ŻYGLIN -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS GWIAZDA CHUDÓW - LKS JEDNOŚĆ 32 PRZYSZOWICE -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS ORZEŁ MIEDARY - KS SILESIA MIECHOWICE -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 MKSR CZARNI PYSKOWICE - KS NITRON KRUPSKI MŁYN -:-
2022-11-12/13:30 LKS OLIMPIA BORUSZOWICE - KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ -:-
2022-11-13/15:00 LKS TEMPO PANIÓWKI - KS START SIERAKOWICE -:-