III liga wojewódzka E1 Orlik "Bytom - Zabrze" Grupa 1 (RW)

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 9 24 8 0 1 63:16
2 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 7 18 6 0 1 64:18
3 AP TEAM GLIWICE 9 18 6 0 3 80:20
4 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 10 15 5 0 5 32:51
5 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 9 6 2 0 7 39:67
6 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 10 0 0 0 10 29:135
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-12/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2021-05-26/17:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 10:4
2021-06-09/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 5:4
Kolejka nr 10
2021-05-12/17:30 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 2:0
2021-05-26/17:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 10:4
2021-06-09/17:00 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 5:4
Kolejka nr 9
2021-06-12/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 5:1
2021-06-12/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 4:11
2021-06-13/13:00 AP TEAM GLIWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:3
Kolejka nr 8
2021-06-06/09:40 AP TEAM GLIWICE - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 25:2
2021-06-06/10:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 10:6
2021-06-06/13:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 8:1
Kolejka nr 7
2021-05-30/11:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 0:6
2021-06-19/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 1:10
Kolejka nr 6
2021-05-22/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3:8
2021-05-23/11:40 AP TEAM GLIWICE - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 10:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-05-15/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 5:11
2021-05-20/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2021-05-08/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 3:5
2021-05-08/13:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 24:2
2021-05-09/09:00 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2021-04-24/09:30 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:10
2021-04-24/12:00 MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:9
2021-04-25/09:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW 1:5
Kolejka nr 2
2021-06-16/17:15 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE 9:1
2021-06-17/16:30 AP TEAM GLIWICE - BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. 15:1
2021-06-21/18:15 GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 19:0
Kolejka nr 1
2021-06-02/16:30 UKS RUCH RADZIONKÓW - GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.S.A. 2:5
2021-06-02/18:00 LKS DRAMA ZBROSŁAWICE - AP TEAM GLIWICE 2:9
2021-06-09/18:00 BYTOMSKI SPORT POLONIA BYTOM SP. Z O.O. - MKS CONCORDIA KNURÓW 8:6