Lp. | Drużyna | M | Pkt | Z | R | P | +/- |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 50:8 |
2 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 37:3 |
3 | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 39:20 |
4 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | 9 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 28:14 |
5 | MKS ZABORZE | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21:11 |
6 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 10 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27:22 |
7 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 20:15 |
8 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 25:30 |
9 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 10 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7:25 |
10 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17:39 |
11 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 13:97 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-25/16:30 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:32 |
2023-11-03/15:30 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-11-03/15:30 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-11-03/16:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-11-03/17:30 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-25/16:30 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:32 |
2023-11-03/15:30 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-11-03/15:30 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-11-03/16:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-11-03/17:30 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/16:30 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-10-27/16:30 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-27/17:30 | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 0:0 |
2023-10-27/18:30 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-18/16:30 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-10-20/16:30 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:0 |
2023-10-20/16:30 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 3:3 |
2023-10-21/13:30 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-13/16:30 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-13/16:30 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 6:1 |
2023-10-13/16:30 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 0:0 |
2023-10-13/17:30 | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | - | MKS ZABORZE | 2:1 |
2023-10-13/18:30 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-06/16:30 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 3:3 |
2023-10-06/16:30 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-10-06/16:30 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 12:4 |
2023-10-06/17:30 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | 5:4 |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-28/17:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 5:6 |
2023-09-29/16:30 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-09-29/17:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 6:4 |
2023-09-29/17:30 | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 9:1 |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-22/17:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 0:0 |
2023-09-22/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 20:0 |
2023-09-22/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | 0:0 |
2023-09-22/18:30 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-15/17:00 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | 0:0 |
2023-09-15/17:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 6:2 |
2023-09-15/18:00 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | 3:16 |
2023-09-20/17:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 7:10 |
2023-09-23/09:00 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | 9:4 |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/17:00 | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 14:0 |
2023-09-08/17:30 | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | - | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | 3:1 |
2023-09-08/18:00 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 9:5 |
2023-10-20/16:30 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-01/17:00 | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | - | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | 4:5 |
2023-09-01/17:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | 3:17 |
2023-09-01/17:00 | KS MOSiR SPARTA ZABRZE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | 2:6 |
2023-09-21/16:30 | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | 1:11 |
2023-10-16/17:00 | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | - | MKS ZABORZE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-11/18:30 | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | - | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | 2:9 |
2023-09-14/16:30 | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | 3:2 |
2023-09-15/17:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | KS BURZA BOROWA WIEŚ | 0:0 |
2023-11-04/18:00 | MKS CONCORDIA II KNURÓW | - | UKS TRAMPKARZ 22 ZABRZE | 0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-04/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-08/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GKS GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-22/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-09-27/17:00 | KS MOSiR STAL ZABRZE | - | KT SOŚNICA GLIWICE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-06/17:00 | MKS ZABORZE | - | GÓRNIK ZABRZE S.A. | -:- |
Kolejka nr 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-20/18:30 | MKS ZABORZE | - | SKS GWAREK II ZABRZE | -:- |
Kolejka nr 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
2023-10-27/17:00 | SWSM PROMOTOR ZABRZE | - | MKS ZABORZE | -:- |